Loading...
LIST OF ARCHITECTS – ARCHITECT VISIT PROGRAMME 2021-03-04T05:39:08+00:00

LIST OF ARCHITECTS – ARCHITECT VISIT PROGRAMME

S.N. Name of Architect Place
1 Ar. Ashok Mokha Nagpur
2 Ar. NitinSaolapurkar Bangalore
3 Ar. ShubhranshuUpadhyay Bhopal
4 Ar. TanujAgarwal New Delhi
5 Ar. SudhakarKapoor New Delhi
6 Ar. RavindraVerma New Delhi
7 Ar. PrakashMandavia Rajkot
8 Ar. Balbir Kumar Bagga Ludhiana
9 Ar. A.A.Sarma Hyderabad
10 Ar. VinodSinghi New Delhi
11 Ar. Sudhir K. Kawatra Ghaziabad
12 Ar. ParthUday Shah Rajkot
13 Ar. G. Venkatesh Bhopal
14 Ar. Rajinder Singh Sandhu Patiala
15 Ar. Parampal Singh Meghla Patiala
16 Ar. HemantAswar Bhopal
17 Ar. AnushriSethi New Delhi
18 Ar. Brijesh Sharma Indore
19 Ar. RishirajSarkar Goa
20 Ar. GayatriTarapur Bengaluru
21 Ar. Krishna Yadav New Delhi
22 Ar. Yoshita Singh Bangalore
S.N. Name of Architect Place
1 Ar. Surinder Bahga Chandigarh
2 Ar. Rajeev Agarwal  New Delhi
3 Ar. Sachin Jain  New Delhi
4 Ar. Sanjay Goel Ludhiana
5 Ar. Mukul Goyal Jaipur
6 Ar. Swapnil Dalvi Vadodara
7 Ar. Rahul Dalvi Vadodara
8 Ar. Viraj Chatterjee  Hong Kong
9 Ar. Anju Malla Pradhan Nepal
10 Ar. Sameer Kulkarni Nashik
11 Ar. Dinesh Bhagat Jallandhar
12 Ar. Ceejo Cyriac Bengaluru
13 Ar. Umesh Shurpali Ahmedabad
14 Ar. Shefali Borikar Shurpali Ahmedabad
15 Ar. Sailesh Gopalakrishnan Vadodara
16 Ar. R. S. Sandhu Patiala
S.N. Name of Architect Place
1 Ar. Leena Kumar Bengaluru
2 Ar. Vijay Garg New Delhi
3 Ar. Vidyadhar S Wodeyar Bengaluru
4 Ar. KapilChitale Chennai
5 Ar. Jeff Antony Thrissur
6 Ar. Doctor Mona Pingel Auroville
7 Ar. Mohan B.R. Bengaluru
8 Ar. Kapil Mehta New Delhi
9 Ar. Ashok Bhargava Bhopal
10 Ar. Jaydutt Ahmedabad
11 Ar. Rajendra Kumar New Delhi
12 Ar. Sheetal Sharma Bhopal
13 Ar. Anal Vaishnav Ahmedabad
14 Ar. Rachna K. Desai Ahmedabad
15 Ar. Viraj Patel Ahmedabad
16 Ar. HardikGangani Ahmedabad
S.N. Name of Architect Place
1 Dr. S. Brintha Lakshmi Vadodara
2 Ar. Nitin Saolapurkar Bangalore
3 Ar. Yogesh Singla Ludhiana
4 Ar. Sudhakar Kapoor New Delhi
5 Ar. Kanwar Preet Singh Amritsar
6 Ar. Sudhir Kwatra Ghaziabad
7 Ar. Abhijeet Thombre Nashik
8 Ar. Dnyanesh C. Bapat Nashik
9 Ar. Harinder Singh Boparai Ludhiana
10 Ar. Aniket Vijay Thakur Nagpur
11 Ar. Niranjan Kumar Ludhiana
12 Ar. Ketan Desai Ahmedabad
13 Ar. Kalpesh Dalwadi Vadodara
14 Ar. Maddula Satish Kumar Hyderabad
15 Ar. Atul Saraf Ranchi
16 Ar. Nameet Vivek Shirali Bangalore
17 Ar. Vineet Rao Noida
18 Ar. Goutham D M Bangalore
19 Ar. Girish Jain Ludhiana
20 Ar. Suranshu Mahajan Pathankot
S.N. Name of Architect Place
1 Ar. Manjari Khanna Kapoor New Delhi
2 Ar. Sudhakar Kapoor New Delhi
3 Ar. Suparna Rajguru New Delhi
4 Ar. Ketan Desai Ahmedabad
5 Ar. Rachana K. Desai Ahmedabad
6 Ar. Parth Uday Shah Rajkot
7 Dr. S. Brintha Lakshmi Vadodara
8 Ar. Akhil Gupta Gurgaon
9 Ar. Atul Saraf Ranchi
10 Ar. Goutham D M Bangalore
11 Ar. Mohammed Taiyeb Bangalore
12 Ar. Nameet Vivek Shirali Bangalore
13 Ar. Nitin Saolapurkar Bangalore
14 Ar. Aniket Vijay Thakur Nagpur
15 Ar. Abhijeet Thombre Nashik
16 Ar. Dnyanesh C. Bapat Nashik
17 Ar. Kanwar Preet Singh Amritsar
18 Ar. Girish Jain Ludhiana
19 Ar. Chaluvadi Srinivas Secunderabad
20 Ar. Vineet Rao Noida
21 Ar. Amar Singh Gehlot Jodhpur
22 Ar. Bhupendra Jodhpur
S.N. Name of Architect Place
1 Ar. Charanjit Singh Shah New Delhi
2 Ar. Ayan Sen Kolkata
3 Ar. Varinder Khurana New Delhi
4 Ar. Anupam Mittal Lucknow
5 Ar. Mukul Goyal Jaipur
6 Ar. Rajendra Mantri Udaipur
7 Ar. Dipankar Mazumdar New Delhi
8 Ar. Sanjay Mathur Udaipur
9 Ar. Ajay Dak Udaipur
S.N. Name of Architect Place
1 Ar. Sanjay Goel, Chairman IIA, Punjab Ludhiana
2 Ar. Harinder Singh Boparai Ludhiana
3 Ar. Niranjan Kumar Ludhiana
4 Ar. Navdeep Kumar Ludhiana
5 Ar. Rajan Tangri Ludhiana
6 Ar. Bimaldeep Singh Ludhiana
7 Ar. Suranshu Mahajan Pathankot
8 Ar. Sumit Sharma Ludhiana
9 Ar. Yogesh Singla Ludhiana
10 Ar. Balbir Kumar Bagga Ludhiana
11 Ar. Lokesh Gupta Patiala
12 Ar. Rajinder Singh Sandhu Patiala
13 Ar. Anmol Rattan Pupneja Bathinda
S.N. Name of Architect Place
1 Ar. Rachita Sareen Ahmedabad
2 Ar. Aarti Sapariya Vadodara
3 Ar. Karishma Patel Vadodara
4 Ar. Ashok Bhargava Bhopal
5 Ar.Shiv Kumar Rajput Bhopal
6 Ar. Hemant Aswar Bhopal
7 Ar. Sanyog goyal Bhopal
8 Ar. Brajesh Sharma Indore
9 Ar. Aniket Vijay Thakur Nagpur
10 Ar. Sachin Jain New Delhi
11 Ar. Saket Jain New Delhi
12 Ar. Tanuj  Agarwal New Delhi
13 Ar. Kailash Chander Hoshiarpur
14 Ar. Rahul Dev Sayal Hoshiarpur
15 Ar. Arpan Aggarwal Jalandhar
16 Ar. Julie Khanna Jalandhar
17 Ar. Vijay Anand Rajaram Madurai
18 Ar. Senthil Raman Madurai
S.N. Name of Architect Place
1 Ar. Avani Jatin Thakkar Vadodara
2 Ar. Mona Desai Vadodara
3 Ar. Niketa Moghe Vadodara
4 Ar. Nisha Hitendrabhai Patel Vadodara
5 Ar. Sandhya Shah Vadodara
6 Ar. Chrissie Larissa Pereira Tiswadi
7 Ar. Prachi G. Vernekar Belgaum
8 Ar. Ruchi Singhania New Delhi
9 Ar. Ridhi Sood New Delhi
10 Ar. Saket Jain New Delhi
11 Ar. Sachin Jain New Delhi
12 Ar. Dipriya Verma New Delhi
13 Ar. Deeksha Lalwani New Delhi
14 Ar. Mohit Singh Bareilly
15 Ar. Vineet Noida
16 Ar. Parikshit Dalal Bangalore
17 Ar. Manish Devagirkar Vijayapur
18 Ar. Sangamesh C. Havaragi Vijayapur
19 Ar. Shweta Garg Delhi
20 Ar. Ashok Bhargava Bhopal
S.N. Name of Architect Place
1 Ar. A. A. Sharma Hyderabad
2 Ar. Agosh Goyal Patiala
3 Ar. Andrea M. S. Noronha Goa
4 Ar. Anuradha Guglani Goa
5 Ar. Atul Aggarwal Delhi
6 Ar. Nilesh Dongre Mumbai
7 Ar. Parampal Singh Meghla Patiala
8 Ar. Poonam Verma Mascarenhas Goa
9 Ar. Prabha Choudhary Shimla
10 Ar. Rajnish Walia Chandigarh
11 Ar. S. N. Jagadeesh Kumar Hyderabad
12 Ar. T. Loganathan Chennai
13 Ar. T. R. Palaniappan Chennai
14 Ar. Udayan Shrinivas Kulkarni Pune
15 Ar. V. S. R. Prasad Reesu Hyderabad
S.N. Name of Architect Place
1 Ar. Jagdeep Desai Mumbai
2 Ar. Mudita Upadhyaya Jaipur
3 Ar. Sachin Bhatia Jaipur
4 Ar. Saket Jain New Delhi
5 Ar. Sachin Jain New Delhi
6 Ar. Manoj Kesharamal Bhandari Nashik
7 Ar. Avinash G. Kothawade Nashik
8 Ar. Pradeep Madhukar Kale Nashik
9 Ar. Yogesh Traymbak Mahajan Nashik
10 Ar. Charudatta Yogendra Nerkar Nashik
11 Ar. Kiran Rajwade Nashik
12 Ar. Shailesh Vasantrao Rakibe Nashik
13 Ar. Jaywant Pawar Nashik
14 Ar. Rushikesh K. Pawar Nashik
15 Ar. Sundeep G. Shelar Mumbai
16 Ar. Kalpesh Talia New Delhi
17 Ar. Dolly Thakkar Mumbai
18 Ar. Kavita Srivastava Mumbai
S.N. Name of Architect Place
1 Ar. Maddula Satish Kumar Hyderabad
2 Ar. Chaluvadi Srinivas Secunderabad
3 Ar. Sharanabasaweshwar Yekkelli Bidar
4 Ar. Santosh Kumar V Sunkad Bidar
5 Ar. Anil Kumar Kheni Bidar
6 Ar. Shushim .B. Chinde. Kalaburagi
7 Ar. Yash Kishor Nanavati Kalaburagi
8 Ar. Ashish R. Deshmukh. Kalaburagi
9 Ar. Bindi Saolapurkar Bangalore
S.N. Name of Architect Place
1 Ar. Poonam Verma Mascarenhas Goa
2 Ar. Winti Rodrigues Taleigao
3 Ar. Jaydatt Vaishnav Ahmedabad
4 Ar. Ashish Gurjar Vadodara
5 Ar. Tushar Pareek Vadodara
6 Ar. Chandravinod D. Pathak Vadodara
7 Ar. Feroz n Raaj Ahmedabad
8 Ar. Sarika Devi Chandigarh
9 Ar. Ankur Bhandari Ludhiyana
10 Ar. Baljit Singh Bawa Ludhiyana
11 Ar. Anjali Kwatra Ghaziabad
12 Ar. Ashish Kumar Singh Ghaziabad
13 Ar. Sanjay Kumar Pandey Ghaziabad
14 Ar. Sudhir Kwatra Ghaziabad
15 Ar. Tanu Bhatt Ghaziabad
S.N. Name of Architect Place
1 Ar. Anjan Nandi Bhopal
2 Ar. Ashok Shah Bhopal
3 Ar. Naveen Chandra Bhopal
4 Ar. Anish Pal Singh Bhopal
5 Ar. Shubhranshu Upadhyay Bhopal
6 Ar. Yogesh K Garg Bhopal
7 Ar. Navneet Munoth Bhopal
8. Ar. Vallabh Das Agrawal Dhar
9. Ar. Ashish Gurjar Vadodara
10. Ar. Tushar Parikh Vadodara
11. Ar. Kalpesh Dalwadi Vadodara
12. Ar. Sandhya Shah Vadodara
13. Ar. Jaydatt Vaishnav Ahmedabad
S.N. Name of Architect Place
1 Ar. Aditya Kumar Singh Katra
2 Ar. Dinesh Kumar Gaziabad
3 Ar. Yogesh Tyagi Noida
4 Ar. Smit Vyas Ahmedabad
5 Ar. Khushboo Shah Ahmedabad
6 Ar. Sagar Trivedi Ahmedabad
7 Ar. Ami Gokani Ahmedabad
8 Ar. Parth Uday Shah Rajkot
9. Ar. Darshil Ruparelia Rajkot
10. Ar. Sachin Bhatia Jaipur
11. Ar. Hrishikesh Chitapure Pune
12. Ar. Abhijeet Angolkar Pune
13. Ar. Tushar Dattatray Bhambare Ahmednagar
14. Ar. Sujit Thomas Jacob Noida
15. Ar. Kanika Thakur Mumbai
S.N. Name of Architect Place
1 Viral Munshi Ahmadabad
2 Narendra Kumar Hyderabad
3 Navdeep Kumar Ludhiana
4 Niranajan Kumar Ludhiana
5 Balbir Bagga Ludhiana
6 Bimaldeep Singh Ludhiana
7 Ankur Bhandari Ludhiana
8 Rupleen Kaur Ludhiana
9 Rahul Sen New Delhi
10 Abhishek Bhatnagar New Delhi
11 Yamini Kumar Bangalore
12 Surya Kiran Bangalore
13 Simarpreet Ludhiana
14 Khushboo Ludhiana
15 Sarika Khullar Chandigarh
S.N. Name Of Guest City
1 Hasmukh Patel Surat
2 Hiren Jaradi Vadodara
3 Jyoti Gill Vadodara
4 Ketan Shah Vadodara
5 Mayur A Shah Vadodara
6 Mayur P Shah Vadodara
7 Mihir Pareek Vadodara
8 Lena Ragade Gupta Delhi
9 Manoj Gupta Delhi
10 Sateesh Vijayapur
11 Ravindra B.Jammanakatti Vijayapur
12 B.J. Khanderao Kalaburgi
13 Vaibhav Navani Kalaburgi
14 Amit Shirpurkar Nagpur
15 Anjan Nandy Bhopal
16 Ashok Mokha Nagpur
17 Feroz N. Raaj. Ahmedabad
18 Garima Singh Jaipur
19 Gaurav Kumar Agarwal Jaipur
20 Hemang Panchal Ahmedabad
21 Kriti Dingra Delhi
22 Prof. C V Pathak Vadodara
23 Pritha Basu Kolkata
24 Haresh Gandhi Vadodara
25 Moulshri Joshi Delhi
26 Ajay C. Haldar Ahmedabad
S.N. Name Of Guest City
1 Avtar Singh Saini Delhi
2 Devendra Kumar Jain Delhi
3. Sudhir K Kawatra Delhi
4. D.L. Nagpal Delhi
5. Jitendra Sharma Delhi
6. Sarika Jain Delhi
7. Ashwani Kalyani Delhi
8. Vinay Singh Delhi
9. Anjali Kawatra Delhi
10. Deepak Sharma Delhi
11. Charanjit Singh Shah Delhi
12. Atul Gupta Delhi
13. Nirbhay Shukla Delhi
14. Sumeet Delhi
15. Vivek Sabherwal Delhi
16. Sanjay K Mittal Jodhpur
17. Alok Tiwari Indore
18. Ashish Aggarwal Delhi
S.N. Name of Architect City
1 Ar. Ravi Kumar Polasa Hyderabad
2 Ar. Rajesh B. S. Kakodkar Goa
3 Ar. Avani Jatin Thakkar Vadodara
4 Ar. Jyoti Gill Vadodara
5 Ar. Phalguni Vora Vadodara
6 Ar. Pooja Parmar Vadodara
7 Ar. Mira Sanghvi Vadodara
8 Ar. Devyani Trivedi Vadodara
9 Ar. Suraj Kathe Ahmedabad
S.N. Name of Architect City
1. Ashish Gurjar Vadodara
2. Avani Chug Thakkar Vadodara
3. Bimal PATEL Anand
4. Jimmish Vimawala Surat
5. Jyoti Gill Vadodara
6. Kaid Kundawala Dahod
7. Kalpesh Dalwadi Vadodara
8. Kunal Meni Ahmedabad
9. Mihir Parikh Vadodara
10. Munjal Bhatt Ahmedabad
11. Neel Ghia Ahmedabad
12. Rakesh Kabaria Surat
13. Tushar Parikh Vadodara
14. Kartik Mani Bengaluru
15. Jitesh Donga Pune
16. Mayank SHAH Mumbai
17. Kamlesh Trivedi Vadodara
18. Sudhir Kumar Kawatra Sahibabad
19. Amit Shirpurkar Nagpur
20. K.B.Srivastha Hyderabad
21. V. Visweswara Rao Secunderabad
22. Bhavesh Tank Bhusaval
S.N. Name of Architect Firm/Company City
1. Amit Sanyal Akar Builder ‘N’ Associates Ludhiana
2. Amit Shirpurkar Amit Shirpurkar Architects & Town Planners Nagpur
3. Ankur Bhandari Deginex architect Ludhiana
4. Anubhav Goyal Anubhav Enterprises Jaipur
5. Balbir Baga Balbir Architects & Consultants Ludhiana
6. Bimaldeep Singh Evolution Ludhiana
7. C Najeeb Najeeb Associates, Kochi
8. Davinder Pal Singh The Architects Ludhiana
9. Kapil Chitale Chitale & Son Chennai
10. Kashmira Chitale & Son Chennai
11. Mueen Haris Sait DS2 Architects Banglaore
12. Rahul Sen Sensen Designs New Delhi
13. Rajiv D’Silva Architecture R/T Goa
14. Sakshi Jain Anubhav Enterprises Jaipur
15 Soumya Reghupal The Desgin Centre Kochi
16. Sujata Hingorani Oasis Design Inc. New Delhi
S.N. Name of Architect City
1 Kalpak Bhandari Pune
2 Atish Lahoti Pune
3 Vinod Kumar MM Thrissur
4 Vijay Kumar Sangram Hyderabad
5 L.P.Singh New Delhi
6 Jayakumar .K.S Bangalore
7 Sakshi Goyal Jaipur
8 Anubhav Goyal Jaipur
9 Priyank Jain New Delhi
10 Ashish Gurjar Vadodara
11 Kalpesh Dalwadi VADODARA
12 Tushar Parikh Vadodara
S.N. Name of Architect City
1. Sachin Barekar INDORE
2. Vasu Bhasin Chandigarh
3. Aparna Bidarkar Hyderabad
4. Milind Kollegal Hyderabad
5. Vasanta Sobha Turaga Hyderabad
6. Ramchander Tirukanti Hyderabad
7. Suraj Kathe Ahmedabad
8. Vijay Kumar Patel Ahmedabad
9. Kaustub Laddha Ahmedabad
10. Parul Choudhary Ahmedabad
11. Sanjay Bhadouriya Gwalior
12. Manoj Marda Solapur
13. Jagdeep Desai Mumbai
14. Sristy Agarwal Delhi
15. M S Mehra Delhi
16. Nitin Jindal Delhi
17. Sakshi Jain Jaipur
18. Anubhav Goyal Jaipur
19. Waqar ahmed Sikar
S.N. Name of Architect City
1 Nisha chandar Bangalore
2 Advith I anthony Bangalore
3 Aparna Manjunath Bangalore
4 Subbaiah T.S. Bangalore
5. Anas Moosafi KANNUR
6. U Mohamed KANNUR
7. Lekesh Purushothaman KANNUR
8. Sujith Kumar KANNUR
9. Sudesh Kumar KANNUR
10. Shyam Kumar KANNUR
11. Praveen Chandra KANNUR
12 Shushant Gupta Chandigarh
13 sonia pruthi Chandigarh
14 Rajendra Kumar New Delhi
15 Sudhir Kumar Kawatra GHAZIABAD
16. ANISH SHARMA MOHALI
S.N. Name of Architect City
1 Parag Udani Ahemdabad
2 Nilesh Vagadia Ahemdabad
3 Prakash Mandavia Ahemdabad
4 Girish Mistry Ahemdabad
5 Devang Parekh Rajkot
6 Jay Thakkar Ahemdabad
7 Mihir Parikh Ahemdabad
8 Sailesh Nair Ahemdabad
9 Sanjeev Joshi Ahemdabad
10 Chetan Somani Ahemdabad
11 Anand Tatu Ahemdabad
12 Rajendra Kumar New Delhi
13 Ameet Singh New Delhi
14 Shona Jain Mumbai
15 Chirag Jain Mumbai
S.N. Name of Architect
1. Ar. Leena Kumar
2. AR. KAPIL MEHTA
3. Ar. Vijay Garg
4. Ar. Raman Vig
5. Ar. Dwarkesh Krishnakant Soni
6. Ar. Jatin V. Vamja
7. Ar. Ravindra Singh Verma
8. Ar. Siddharth Chhaparwal
S.N. Name of Architect firm city
1 Ar. Madhu Shankar Pradeep Sachdeva Design Associates New Delhi
2 Ar.Ravindra Singh Verma SRS Investment Advisors (India) Private Limited New Delhi
3 Ar. Pushkar M. Kanvinde Pune
4 Ar. Rajani Pra Group Bangalore
5 Ar. Vallepu Venkateshwarlu riitiH Architects Bangalore
6 Ar. Moon Moon Mishra Pra Group Bangalore
7 Ar. S J Anthony ADVITH Bangalore
8 Ar. K R Indira ADVITH Bangalore
9 Ar. Kanu Kartik Agarwal Design Principal – Architecture Gurgaon
10 Ar. Mrs. Madhu Garg CREATIVE CONSORTIUM Panchkula
11 Ar. Girish Mistry GIRISH MISTRY- ARCHITECTS AHMEDABAD
S.N. Name of Architect City
1. Ar. Milind Pai Mumbai
2. Ar. Deepa Rani Bangalore
3. Ar. Ravi Kakar New Delhi
4. Ar. Deepak Dabas Gurgaon
5. Ar. Vijay Garg New Delhi
6. Ar. Ravindra Singh Verma New Delhi
7. Ar. S.K. Singla Hisar
8. Ar.R K Narwania Hisar
9. Ar. Sushil Verma Gurgaon
10. Ar. Mihir Parikh Vadodara
11. Ar. Girish Mistry Ahmedabad
12. Ar. Bimal Patel Anand
13. Ar. Bhavesh Mehta Jamnagar
14. Ar. Nilesh Vagadia Jamnagar
15. Ar. R. D. Mehta Rajkot
16. Ar. Nilesh Suchdev Rajkot
17. Ar. R. D. Desai Surat
18. Ar. Rakesh Kabaria Surat
19. Ar. Talati Parikshit Surat
20. Ar. Jagat Pandya Vadodara
21. Ar. Ketan Shah Vadodara
22. Ar. Amar Parikh Vadodara
23. Ar. Sudhir Shah Vadodara
24. Ar. Kirit Bhatt Vapi
25. Ar. Meehaj Thakkar Ahmedabad
26. Ar. Navnita Pal Ahmedabad
27. Ar. MohammedShehzad N. Shaikh Ahmedabad
28. Ar. Saili Malpani New Delhi
S.N. Name of Architect City State
1 Ar. Mona Doctor Pingel Auroville Tamilnadu
2 Ar.Poppo Pingel Auroville Tamilnadu
3 Ar. Harimohan Pillai Thrissur Kerala
4 Ar. Leena Kumar Bangalore Karnataka
5 Ar. Sanjay Patil Nasik Maharashtra
6 Ar. Christopher Benninger Pune Maharashtra
7 Ar. Ramprasad Akkisetti Pune Maharastra
8 Ar. K. Jaisim Bangalore Karnataka
9 Ar. Sudhir Shah Vadodara Gujarat
10 Ar. Vikas Kallianpur Bangalore Karnataka
11 Ar. Soham Shah Baroda Gujarat
12 Ar. Kamal Preet Singh Mumbai Maharashtra
13 Ar. Deependra Prasad New Delhi Delhi
14 Ar. Ranjit Roy Thrissur Kerala
15 Ar. Anurag Roy New Delhi Delhi
16 Ar. Rakesh Gupta New Delhi Delhi
17 Ar. R.K. Kaushal New Delhi Delhi
18 Ar. Rashmi Bhardwaj Delhi Delhi
19 Ar. Shobhana Chatterjee Delhi Delhi
20 Ar. Usha Batra Delhi Delhi
21 Ar. Biswajit Bose Delhi Delhi
22 Ar. Sushil Verma Gurgaon Haryana
23 Ar. Kanu Kartik Agrawal Delhi Delhi
S.N. Name of Architect Place
1 Ar. Sanjeev Joshi Vadodara
2 Ar. Ketan Shah Vadodara
3 Ar. Mihir Parikh Vadodara
4 Mr. Joaquim C. Rodrigues Bangalore
5 Ar. K .Karthik Reddy Bangalore
6 Ar. Amogh K Gupta Bhopal
7 Ar. Manoj Sharma Bhopal
8 Ar. Arun K. Bij New Delhi
9 Ar. Vijay Garg New Delhi
10 Ar. Poonam Verma Goa
11 Ar. Siddhart Paroolkar Goa
12 Ar. Anuradha Guglani Goa
13 Ar. Payal Patel Mumbai
14 Ar. Mahesh Mokha Nagpur
15 Ar. Vijay Bahal Delhi
16 Ar. Kapil Mehta Delhi
17 Mr Rakesh Kabaria Surat
18 Ar. Hitesh Modi Vadodara
19 Ar. Minesh Shah Vadodara